GOMU World Wide

 

 

2016 Pool Payout

1st Place Lisa Lorenz $378.00
2nd Place Stephanie Brown $94.50
3rd Place Mike Bachman $63.00
4th Place Tim Brown $38.70
5th Place Brian Dinkelacker $31.50
Last Place Carl Kissinger $28.20

2015 Pool Payout

1st Place Adam Stegman  $387.00
2nd Place Josh Rinear $96.75
3rd Place Danny MacVeigh $64.50
4th Place Michael Smith $38.70
5th Place Mark Dulle $32.25
Last Place Brian Miller $28.50

2014 Pool Payout

1st Place Leslie Smith $429
2nd Place John Burgoon $107.25
3rd Place Marilyn Clements $71
4th Place Tim Hessel $42.90
5th Place Claude Lee $35.75
Last Place Steve Devoto $29

2013-$0 (13 is bad luck)

2012 Pool Payout

1st Place Jeff Rinear $620
2nd Place Travis Devoto $120
3rd Place Mark McCulley $100
4th Place Lori Schott $74
5th Place Marty Conway $62
Last Place Gary Gardella $50
Your Round Winners . . .

Overall payouts including round winners: Jeff Rinear $631, Travis Devoto $174, Mark McCulley $134, Lori Schott $74, Marty Conway $62, Gary Gardella $50, Mark Dulle $35, Jessica Jamison $19, Butch Doughman $14, Tim Hessel $13, Sheryl Stanley $10, Steve Devoto $8, Ava Reed $6, Sam Kissinger $6, and Louis Bachman $4

 

2011 Pool Payout

1st Place "Jake" Wright $635
2nd Place Kathy Miele $127
3rd Place Matthew Kruse $102
4th Place Russ Brose $76
5th Place Russ Brose $64
Last Place Avaroo $51
Your Round Winners . . .
Here are the overall payouts for the top 5 places each round and the overall winners: Jake Wright-$670, Russ Brose-$187, Kathy Miele-$127, Matthew Kruse-$102, Avaroo-$51, Beth Dulle-$48, Sean Kissinger-$36, Butch Doughman-$11, Adam Dulle-$9, Michael Smith-$9, Jason Ward-$6, Phyllis Wingert-$6, Jack Eshleman-$4 and Steve Chrisman-$4

 

 

2010 Pool Payout

1st Place Mike Reilly $628
2nd Place Matt Brown $126
3rd Place Russ Brose
('06:4th)
$100
4th Place Kathy Miele 
('09 2nd, '97: 3rd
 '96: 4th)
$75
5th Place Steve Watts $63
Last Place Tim Hessel 
('06,'09: Last)
$50.50
Your Round Winners . . .
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
$13 Mike Reilly Mike Reilly Mike Reilly Mike Reilly Mike Reilly
$11 Brian MacVeigh Steve Watts Steve Watts Matt Brown Matt Brown
$8 Steve Watts Shamara Anderson Alex Quick Steve Watts Steve Watts
$6 Fish #1 Madelyn Voss Beth Dulle Alex Quick Alex Quick
$4.50 Gary Gardella Alex Quick Chopper Lorenz TDolerhie TDolerhie

 

2009 Pool Payout

1st Place Mike Smith $650
2nd Place Kathy Miele 
('97: 3rd, '96: 4th)
$195
3rd Place Travis Devoto $130
4th Place Jeff Terlinden  $78
5th Place Tim O'Conner 
('04: Champ)
$65
15th Place Mike Bachman
('04: 4th)
$130
Last Place Tim Hessel 
('06: Last)
$52

 

2008 Pool Payout

1st Place Sean O'Conner $591
2nd Place Mitchell Reilly $148
3rd Place Chuck Carroll $99
4th Place Madelyn Voss $59
5th Place Dave Chanley $49
Last Place Kim Miele $39

 

2007 Pool Payout

1st Place Roger Vorherr $642
2nd Place Nick Harper $161
3rd Place Cameron Hickey $107
4th Place Pete Bachman $64
5th Place Sarah Topogna $53
Last Place Kim Miele $43

 

 

2006 Pool Payout

1st Place Marilyn Clements $732
2nd Place Danny Larsen $183
3rd Place Claude Lee $122
4th Place Russ Brose $73
5th Place Tom Dulle $61
Last Place Tim Hessel $49

 

2005 Pool Payout

1st Place Sean Kissinger $485
2nd Place Mark Miele $121
3rd Place Tony Dattilo $81
4th Place Ellen Reichmann $49
5th Place Ed Wright $40
Last Place Sean Kissinger $32

2004 Pool Payout

1st Place Tim O'Conner $449
2nd Place Kelly O'Conner $112
3rd Place Billy O'Conner $75
4th Place Mike Bachman $45
5th Place Tim Dolerhie $37
Last Place MyaGirl $30

2003 Pool Payout

1st Place Nick Jamison $410
2nd Place Faye Hebel $137
3rd Place Jeff Rinear $68
4th Place Don Karle $48
5th Place Dick Branaghan $21

2002 Pool Payout

1st Place Billy O'Conner $389
2nd Place Chris Baumann $130
3rd Place Charlie Voss $65
4th Place Bill Bird $45
5th Place Dan Peck $19